Pessoal as
classificações finais
2ª Maratona Caramela
Meia Maratona - 45 Km
GERAL
Classificação Dorsal Nome Genero Equipa Tempo
1 176 Pedro Miguel Santos Correia M Ciclopinhal 1:52:54
2 74 André Bonança M Individual 1:58:41
3 100 David Almeida M Individual-Bike Mania 1:58:47
4 30 José Francisco Jesus Cantante M Estrelas do Faralhão 1:59:59
5 157 Manuel Mestre M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:00:05
6 109 Hélder Santos M Individual 2:00:13
7 135 José Afonso Costa M Paparucos 2:01:24
8 186 Rui Narigueta M Ciclopinhal 2:02:49
9 166 Nuno Curraleira M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:05:34
10 117 João Alves M Individual 2:05:40
11 85 António Prego da Silva M Ciclopinhal 2:11:18
12 177 Pedro Oliveira M Tokarasgar 2:14:16
13 183 Ricardo Santos M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:14:21
14 16 Flávio Roque M ADN Trilhos 2:16:15
15 99 Cláudio Vítor Simões M Cangaço Team 2:18:23
16 158 Marcelino Fraústo M Tristes Alegres 2:18:34
17 107 Fernando Prata M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:18:43
18 154 Manuel António Sousa M Bike zone Setúbal 2:21:05
19 184 Rodrigo Fernando da Luz Ramalho M Fitnessworx 2:21:33
20 98 Carlos Pereirinha M Tokarasgar 2:21:44
21 73 Ana Rita Silva F Quintajense 2:22:03
22 9 Armando Luís Cristo Gromicho M btt-memmartins-lourel 2:22:10
23 118 João André Balão de Jesus M Individual 2:25:59
24 71 Adérito Manuel Brás M Individual 2:27:15
25 168 Nuno Seixo M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 2:28:34
26 106 Fernando Pinto M Paparucos 2:28:41
27 80 António José M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:28:47
28 76 António Correia M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:28:53
29 152 Mamede Nazaré M G.C.D. do Pessoal da Slem 2:29:17
30 189 Sérgio Fernandes M A.C.FIDALBYKE 2:32:08
31 138 José Domingos M Individual 2:33:07
32 119 João Balasteiro M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:34:23
33 173 Paulo Monteiro M Tokarasgar 2:34:30
34 185 Rui Manuel Caeiro Bila M Individual 2:34:37
35 93 Carlos Casimiro M G.C.D. do Pessoal da Slem 2:36:58
36 155 Manuel Horta M gdcmombeja 2:37:03
37 178 Pedro Selão M Mach1 2:37:57
38 103 Emídio Cordeiro M BTT Golfinhos do Sado 2:38:00
39 133 Jorge Manuel Martins Pacheco M Individual 2:38:45
40 187 Rui Sabino M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:40:22
41 169 Nuno Silva M Tokarasgar 2:40:40
42 84 António Moreira M CBSS-Setúbal 2:41:19
43 192 Telmo Dias M CBSS-Setúbal 2:41:26
44 196 Vitor Manuel Pinho da Cruz Calvo M Individual 2:41:48
45 163 Miguel Martins M Tokarasgar 2:43:52
46 161 Mário Geraldo M Individual 2:44:25
47 89 Bernardo Verríssimo M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:44:36
48 191 "Sónia ""Lua"" Carvalho" F ProjectoBTT 2:45:39
49 94 Carlos do Carmo Gonçalves Pina M Individual 2:46:11
50 114 Hernâni Giga M AJ Cortiçadas 2:46:23
51 112 Francisco Perdigão M Clube Banif 2:46:34
52 96 Carlos Perdigão M Clube Banif 2:46:44
53 123 João Perdigão M AJ Cortiçadas 2:46:58
54 105 Fernando Augusto Murilhas Macau M Ciclopinhal 2:48:20
55 199 Vitor Palmela M Individual 2:49:05
56 134 Jorge Manuel Paulino Ferreira M BDR 2:49:21
57 142 José Luís Guerra M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:50:40
58 145 José Pratas M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:50:52
59 137 José Carlos Coelho M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:51:01
60 190 Sérgio Mateus M gdcmombeja 2:55:14
61 113 Hélder Rebelo M Tokarasgar 2:55:40
62 128 Joaquim Jorge M gdcmombeja 2:56:12
63 122 João Merendeira M AAP 2:58:03
64 126 João Silva M Individual 2:58:10
65 188 José Manuel Nobre Elias M Ciclo Pinhal 2:59:35
66 110 Francisco José de Sousa Rebelo M Clube Pessoal EDP – Praias do Sado 3:01:02
67 198 Vitor Manuel Sousa Martins Gregório M Individual 3:01:11
68 131 Joaquim Pena M Individual 3:01:27
69 232 Ricardo Caetano M 3:01:45
70 164 Nelson Simões Nunos M 3:02:12
71 160 Marco Rodrigues M Clube Banif 3:02:29
72 156 Manuel José Matias Bispo M Clube Banif 3:02:39
73 86 Armando Luís Paquete Geraldo M BTTascaseTombos 3:02:49
74 136 José Álvaro Palma Francisco M 3:03:30
75 83 António Martinho M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 3:04:17
76 139 José Fernandes M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 3:04:30
77 170 Paulo Alexandre Guilherme M Caranguejus Team 3:04:41
78 148 Luís Fernando Silva M IndividualBike 3:04:57
79 104 Fábio Arsénio M Bicimport.pt / Sintesi 3:05:26
80 174 Paulo Pereirinha M Tokarasgar 3:05:35
81 130 Joaquim Parreira M Individual 3:08:02
82 182 Ricardo Rodrigues M BTTFERROBICO 3:10:15
83 75 Alexandre Castilho M BTTFERROBICO 3:10:22
84 95 Carlos José Barradas Ourives M Individual 3:16:16
85 88 Artur Manuel Ourives M Individual 3:16:21
86 180 Ricardo Joaquim Marques Valente Cavalheiro M Fidalbyke 3:19:40
87 81 António Leonel Costa Lopes M ProjectoBTT 3:22:10
88 82 António Manuel Salvaterra Cota M Fitnessthatworx 3:22:26
89 159 Marco Campos M Fidalbyke 3:24:20
90 233 Nuno Alberto Silva M 3:29:52
91 90 Bruno Toscano M 3:30:02
92 165 Nuno Carvalho M Individual 3:30:39
93 231 Antonio Pereira M 3:31:17
94 175 Pedro Alexandre Oliveira Serrano M Individual 3:32:51
95 181 Ricardo Manuel Paixão Abrantes Ribeiro M Individual 3:33:09
96 179 Ricardo Afecto M Individual 3:33:25
97 141 José Joaquim Afecto M Individual 3:33:45
98 101 Eduardo Dias M Fast Legs BTT 3:36:31
99 91 Carla Bom F Fast Legs BTT 3:36:39
100 79 António João da Palma Lucas M 3:36:58
101 195 João Ribeiro M 3:37:22
102 121 João Luís Coimbra Carvoeira M Ciclopinhal 3:38:02
103 193 Tiago João Santos Ferreira M Ciclopinhal 3:38:53
104 111 Francisco José Durão Gonçalves M Individual 3:40:33
105 149 Luís Jesus M Tokarasgar 3:40:53
106 153 Manuel António Mira M BTTascaseTombos 3:42:49
107 129 Joaquim Manuel Baltazar Mendes M BTTascaseTombos 3:42:55
108 147 José Tarifa M BTTTascas e Tombos 3:43:05
109 127 Joaquim Fernandes M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 3:43:22
110 124 João Sequeira M Tristes Alegres 3:46:39
111 97 Carlos Pereira M Tristes Alegres 3:46:52
112 78 António Ilídio dos Santos Almeida M Tristes Alegres 3:46:59
113 151 Luís Silva M TRISTES ALEGRES 3:47:11
114 77 António Crespo M Tristes Alegres 3:52:26
115 120 João Calado M Tristes Alegres 3:52:46
116 116 Joana Gonçalves F Individual 4:06:26
117 132 Jorge de Sousa M ProjectoBTT 4:06:32
118 230 Sandra Ferreira F 4:11:09
119 92 Carlos Brito M Tokarasgar 4:13:10
120 171 Paulo Fernandes M Tokarasgar 4:13:24
121 229 Vera Quitério F 4:14:35
122 172 Paulo Miguel Aveleira Messias M Clube Banif 4:19:01
123 146 Lidía Romão F Individual 4:19:10
Falta de Controlo: intermédios 87 Artur José Rebelo Barreira M Fitnessthatworx 2:17:21
Falta de Controlo: Meta 143 José Miguel Rodrigues M BTTralhos 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 167 Nuno Miguel Pereira Cesário M Setúbal 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 194 Vasco Miguel Reis de Campos M Ciclopinhal 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 197 Miguel Mestre M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 200 Vitor Ramos M Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 144 José Palminha M gdcmombeja 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 150 Luís Loureiro M Os viajantes 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 72 Alfredo Seixo M Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 102 Elisabete Broco F Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 140 José Guerreiro M gdcmombeja 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 125 Ana Rechena F Bikezone Setubal 0:00:00
2ª Maratona Caramela
Maratona - 60 km
GERAL
Classificação Dorsal Nome Genero Equipa Tempo
1 32 José Pedro Militão M BTTVolta da Pedra 2:09:19
2 44 Nelson Valente M TeamArrábida 2:18:55
3 6 António Manuel Lampreia Valadas M VBBikes 2:19:05
4 47 Nuno Valadas M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:19:09
5 20 Hélio Rocha M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:21:50
6 49 Paulo Alexandre Espadinha M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:31:51
7 162 Victor Pires M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:31:56
8 27 José Alexandre Moreira Castelo M VBBIKES 2:32:58
9 48 Octávio Matias M Individual 2:38:31
10 65 Tiago Miguel Varanda Correia Ferreira M CPL 2:40:05
11 37 Luís Pato M TEAM ARRABIDA 2:40:07
12 52 Paulo Santos M Individual 2:40:16
13 56 Roberto Gonçalves M Individual 2:42:21
14 55 Ricardo Peixe M GD SANTO ANTONIO 2:45:06
15 7 António Rafael Grilo M BTTFERROBICO 2:47:11
16 34 Luís Coelho M Fast Legs BTT 2:52:15
17 43 Miguel Baptista M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:52:21
18 64 Telmo Toledo M Individual 2:53:56
19 57 Rodrigo José Martins Guerreiro M BTTosPedaleiros 2:54:59
20 54 Ricardo André M BTT Lagoa do Calvo 2:57:56
21 42 Miguel Ângelo Paiva Rocha M VBBikes 2:59:31
22 51 Paulo José Godinho Estêvão M Fast LegsBTT 3:03:02
23 4 André Filipe Esteves Pardete M Individual 3:03:15
24 53 Paulo Toledo M Individual 3:03:42
25 15 Fernando Manuel Guerreiro Carretas M BTTosPedaleiros 3:03:56
26 70 Vitor Manuel Vitorino Guerreiro M VBBikes 3:08:43
27 17 Francisco Rosado M 3:11:15
28 108 Filipa Fernandes F 3:14:33
29 14 David José da Silva Lourenço M BTT Lagoa do Calvo 3:15:43
30 3 André Alexandre Falé Cardoso M VBBikes 3:15:51
31 50 Paulo Jorge Romão da Silva M VBBIKES 3:16:00
32 19 Hélio Henrique dos Reis Fernandes M VBBikes 3:16:46
33 63 Susana Isabel Dourado Bento F VBBikes 3:16:52
34 66 Vando Baião M Individual 3:17:26
35 5 António Assunção Lampreia M BTTFERROBICO 3:18:41
36 45 Nuno Gomes M BTTFERROBICO 3:18:48
37 58 Rogério Paulo Sousa Guilherme M Individual 3:18:57
38 41 Martinho Caldeira M ciclo ratos 3:19:29
39 60 Rui Vale M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 3:20:09
40 12 Carlos Trindade M Individual 3:20:27
41 36 Luís Miguel Grilo M BTTFERROBICO 3:20:42
42 61 Sérgio Alexandre Ferreira M ciclo ratos 3:21:31
43 10 Carlos A M Batista M Individual 3:22:50
44 69 Vitor Crispim M BTTFERROBICO 3:24:04
45 11 Carlos Filipe Patarra dos Santos M VBBikes 3:26:43
46 62 Sérgio Branco M Individual 3:26:55
47 1 Abel Francisco Fonseca Coelho M VBBikes 3:27:02
48 29 José Carlos Lavado Safaneta M Individual 3:27:12
49 26 Jorge Miguel da Silva Caleira M Individual 3:29:10
50 28 José António Rodrigues Serra M BTTFERROBICO 3:30:17
51 115 Hugo Colaço M Fast Legs BTT 3:43:32
52 68 Vitor Afonso Quaresma Lourenço M Projecto BTT 3:45:09
53 8 Arlindo Nunes José M Individual 3:47:31
54 23 Joaquim José Silva Lamas M Individual 3:47:59
55 35 Luís Filipe Gonçalves M Individual 3:48:21
56 21 Hugo Urbano M Individual 3:48:32
57 33 Luis Beri Silva M ciclo ratos 3:53:08
58 227 Ricardo Baião M 3:53:29
59 46 Nuno Guerreiro M Fast Legs BTT 4:04:48
60 24 Joaquim Leitão M Fast Legs BTT 4:05:01
61 67 Virgílio Manuel Sousa M Fast Legs BTT 4:05:16
62 2 Américo Nunes M Fast Legs BTT 4:05:24
63 59 Rui Margato M Fast Legs 4:05:35
64 13 Dan Postelmicu M VBBikes 4:05:59
65 25 Joaquim Mortal M Individual 4:06:07
Falta de Controlo: Meta 38 Luís Simão M Fast Legs BTT 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 39 Mário João Oliveira Rocha M BTTosPedaleiros 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 40 Mário Jorge Viena M VBBikes 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 31 José Luís Jorge M 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 22 João Pedro Chambino M Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 18 Hélder José Pereira Fernandes M Individual 0:00:00
podem ver com mais promenor
aqui
http://lojaslocais.pt/
classificações finais
2ª Maratona Caramela
Meia Maratona - 45 Km
GERAL
Classificação Dorsal Nome Genero Equipa Tempo
1 176 Pedro Miguel Santos Correia M Ciclopinhal 1:52:54
2 74 André Bonança M Individual 1:58:41
3 100 David Almeida M Individual-Bike Mania 1:58:47
4 30 José Francisco Jesus Cantante M Estrelas do Faralhão 1:59:59
5 157 Manuel Mestre M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:00:05
6 109 Hélder Santos M Individual 2:00:13
7 135 José Afonso Costa M Paparucos 2:01:24
8 186 Rui Narigueta M Ciclopinhal 2:02:49
9 166 Nuno Curraleira M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:05:34
10 117 João Alves M Individual 2:05:40
11 85 António Prego da Silva M Ciclopinhal 2:11:18
12 177 Pedro Oliveira M Tokarasgar 2:14:16
13 183 Ricardo Santos M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:14:21
14 16 Flávio Roque M ADN Trilhos 2:16:15
15 99 Cláudio Vítor Simões M Cangaço Team 2:18:23
16 158 Marcelino Fraústo M Tristes Alegres 2:18:34
17 107 Fernando Prata M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:18:43
18 154 Manuel António Sousa M Bike zone Setúbal 2:21:05
19 184 Rodrigo Fernando da Luz Ramalho M Fitnessworx 2:21:33
20 98 Carlos Pereirinha M Tokarasgar 2:21:44
21 73 Ana Rita Silva F Quintajense 2:22:03
22 9 Armando Luís Cristo Gromicho M btt-memmartins-lourel 2:22:10
23 118 João André Balão de Jesus M Individual 2:25:59
24 71 Adérito Manuel Brás M Individual 2:27:15
25 168 Nuno Seixo M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 2:28:34
26 106 Fernando Pinto M Paparucos 2:28:41
27 80 António José M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:28:47
28 76 António Correia M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:28:53
29 152 Mamede Nazaré M G.C.D. do Pessoal da Slem 2:29:17
30 189 Sérgio Fernandes M A.C.FIDALBYKE 2:32:08
31 138 José Domingos M Individual 2:33:07
32 119 João Balasteiro M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:34:23
33 173 Paulo Monteiro M Tokarasgar 2:34:30
34 185 Rui Manuel Caeiro Bila M Individual 2:34:37
35 93 Carlos Casimiro M G.C.D. do Pessoal da Slem 2:36:58
36 155 Manuel Horta M gdcmombeja 2:37:03
37 178 Pedro Selão M Mach1 2:37:57
38 103 Emídio Cordeiro M BTT Golfinhos do Sado 2:38:00
39 133 Jorge Manuel Martins Pacheco M Individual 2:38:45
40 187 Rui Sabino M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:40:22
41 169 Nuno Silva M Tokarasgar 2:40:40
42 84 António Moreira M CBSS-Setúbal 2:41:19
43 192 Telmo Dias M CBSS-Setúbal 2:41:26
44 196 Vitor Manuel Pinho da Cruz Calvo M Individual 2:41:48
45 163 Miguel Martins M Tokarasgar 2:43:52
46 161 Mário Geraldo M Individual 2:44:25
47 89 Bernardo Verríssimo M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:44:36
48 191 "Sónia ""Lua"" Carvalho" F ProjectoBTT 2:45:39
49 94 Carlos do Carmo Gonçalves Pina M Individual 2:46:11
50 114 Hernâni Giga M AJ Cortiçadas 2:46:23
51 112 Francisco Perdigão M Clube Banif 2:46:34
52 96 Carlos Perdigão M Clube Banif 2:46:44
53 123 João Perdigão M AJ Cortiçadas 2:46:58
54 105 Fernando Augusto Murilhas Macau M Ciclopinhal 2:48:20
55 199 Vitor Palmela M Individual 2:49:05
56 134 Jorge Manuel Paulino Ferreira M BDR 2:49:21
57 142 José Luís Guerra M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:50:40
58 145 José Pratas M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:50:52
59 137 José Carlos Coelho M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:51:01
60 190 Sérgio Mateus M gdcmombeja 2:55:14
61 113 Hélder Rebelo M Tokarasgar 2:55:40
62 128 Joaquim Jorge M gdcmombeja 2:56:12
63 122 João Merendeira M AAP 2:58:03
64 126 João Silva M Individual 2:58:10
65 188 José Manuel Nobre Elias M Ciclo Pinhal 2:59:35
66 110 Francisco José de Sousa Rebelo M Clube Pessoal EDP – Praias do Sado 3:01:02
67 198 Vitor Manuel Sousa Martins Gregório M Individual 3:01:11
68 131 Joaquim Pena M Individual 3:01:27
69 232 Ricardo Caetano M 3:01:45
70 164 Nelson Simões Nunos M 3:02:12
71 160 Marco Rodrigues M Clube Banif 3:02:29
72 156 Manuel José Matias Bispo M Clube Banif 3:02:39
73 86 Armando Luís Paquete Geraldo M BTTascaseTombos 3:02:49
74 136 José Álvaro Palma Francisco M 3:03:30
75 83 António Martinho M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 3:04:17
76 139 José Fernandes M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 3:04:30
77 170 Paulo Alexandre Guilherme M Caranguejus Team 3:04:41
78 148 Luís Fernando Silva M IndividualBike 3:04:57
79 104 Fábio Arsénio M Bicimport.pt / Sintesi 3:05:26
80 174 Paulo Pereirinha M Tokarasgar 3:05:35
81 130 Joaquim Parreira M Individual 3:08:02
82 182 Ricardo Rodrigues M BTTFERROBICO 3:10:15
83 75 Alexandre Castilho M BTTFERROBICO 3:10:22
84 95 Carlos José Barradas Ourives M Individual 3:16:16
85 88 Artur Manuel Ourives M Individual 3:16:21
86 180 Ricardo Joaquim Marques Valente Cavalheiro M Fidalbyke 3:19:40
87 81 António Leonel Costa Lopes M ProjectoBTT 3:22:10
88 82 António Manuel Salvaterra Cota M Fitnessthatworx 3:22:26
89 159 Marco Campos M Fidalbyke 3:24:20
90 233 Nuno Alberto Silva M 3:29:52
91 90 Bruno Toscano M 3:30:02
92 165 Nuno Carvalho M Individual 3:30:39
93 231 Antonio Pereira M 3:31:17
94 175 Pedro Alexandre Oliveira Serrano M Individual 3:32:51
95 181 Ricardo Manuel Paixão Abrantes Ribeiro M Individual 3:33:09
96 179 Ricardo Afecto M Individual 3:33:25
97 141 José Joaquim Afecto M Individual 3:33:45
98 101 Eduardo Dias M Fast Legs BTT 3:36:31
99 91 Carla Bom F Fast Legs BTT 3:36:39
100 79 António João da Palma Lucas M 3:36:58
101 195 João Ribeiro M 3:37:22
102 121 João Luís Coimbra Carvoeira M Ciclopinhal 3:38:02
103 193 Tiago João Santos Ferreira M Ciclopinhal 3:38:53
104 111 Francisco José Durão Gonçalves M Individual 3:40:33
105 149 Luís Jesus M Tokarasgar 3:40:53
106 153 Manuel António Mira M BTTascaseTombos 3:42:49
107 129 Joaquim Manuel Baltazar Mendes M BTTascaseTombos 3:42:55
108 147 José Tarifa M BTTTascas e Tombos 3:43:05
109 127 Joaquim Fernandes M Nucleo Ciclorural Moitense 3:43:22
110 124 João Sequeira M Tristes Alegres 3:46:39
111 97 Carlos Pereira M Tristes Alegres 3:46:52
112 78 António Ilídio dos Santos Almeida M Tristes Alegres 3:46:59
113 151 Luís Silva M TRISTES ALEGRES 3:47:11
114 77 António Crespo M Tristes Alegres 3:52:26
115 120 João Calado M Tristes Alegres 3:52:46
116 116 Joana Gonçalves F Individual 4:06:26
117 132 Jorge de Sousa M ProjectoBTT 4:06:32
118 230 Sandra Ferreira F 4:11:09
119 92 Carlos Brito M Tokarasgar 4:13:10
120 171 Paulo Fernandes M Tokarasgar 4:13:24
121 229 Vera Quitério F 4:14:35
122 172 Paulo Miguel Aveleira Messias M Clube Banif 4:19:01
123 146 Lidía Romão F Individual 4:19:10
Falta de Controlo: intermédios 87 Artur José Rebelo Barreira M Fitnessthatworx 2:17:21
Falta de Controlo: Meta 143 José Miguel Rodrigues M BTTralhos 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 167 Nuno Miguel Pereira Cesário M Setúbal 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 194 Vasco Miguel Reis de Campos M Ciclopinhal 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 197 Miguel Mestre M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 200 Vitor Ramos M Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 144 José Palminha M gdcmombeja 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 150 Luís Loureiro M Os viajantes 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 72 Alfredo Seixo M Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 102 Elisabete Broco F Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 140 José Guerreiro M gdcmombeja 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 125 Ana Rechena F Bikezone Setubal 0:00:00
2ª Maratona Caramela
Maratona - 60 km
GERAL
Classificação Dorsal Nome Genero Equipa Tempo
1 32 José Pedro Militão M BTTVolta da Pedra 2:09:19
2 44 Nelson Valente M TeamArrábida 2:18:55
3 6 António Manuel Lampreia Valadas M VBBikes 2:19:05
4 47 Nuno Valadas M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:19:09
5 20 Hélio Rocha M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:21:50
6 49 Paulo Alexandre Espadinha M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:31:51
7 162 Victor Pires M vercril/superbikes/paio pires 2:31:56
8 27 José Alexandre Moreira Castelo M VBBIKES 2:32:58
9 48 Octávio Matias M Individual 2:38:31
10 65 Tiago Miguel Varanda Correia Ferreira M CPL 2:40:05
11 37 Luís Pato M TEAM ARRABIDA 2:40:07
12 52 Paulo Santos M Individual 2:40:16
13 56 Roberto Gonçalves M Individual 2:42:21
14 55 Ricardo Peixe M GD SANTO ANTONIO 2:45:06
15 7 António Rafael Grilo M BTTFERROBICO 2:47:11
16 34 Luís Coelho M Fast Legs BTT 2:52:15
17 43 Miguel Baptista M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 2:52:21
18 64 Telmo Toledo M Individual 2:53:56
19 57 Rodrigo José Martins Guerreiro M BTTosPedaleiros 2:54:59
20 54 Ricardo André M BTT Lagoa do Calvo 2:57:56
21 42 Miguel Ângelo Paiva Rocha M VBBikes 2:59:31
22 51 Paulo José Godinho Estêvão M Fast LegsBTT 3:03:02
23 4 André Filipe Esteves Pardete M Individual 3:03:15
24 53 Paulo Toledo M Individual 3:03:42
25 15 Fernando Manuel Guerreiro Carretas M BTTosPedaleiros 3:03:56
26 70 Vitor Manuel Vitorino Guerreiro M VBBikes 3:08:43
27 17 Francisco Rosado M 3:11:15
28 108 Filipa Fernandes F 3:14:33
29 14 David José da Silva Lourenço M BTT Lagoa do Calvo 3:15:43
30 3 André Alexandre Falé Cardoso M VBBikes 3:15:51
31 50 Paulo Jorge Romão da Silva M VBBIKES 3:16:00
32 19 Hélio Henrique dos Reis Fernandes M VBBikes 3:16:46
33 63 Susana Isabel Dourado Bento F VBBikes 3:16:52
34 66 Vando Baião M Individual 3:17:26
35 5 António Assunção Lampreia M BTTFERROBICO 3:18:41
36 45 Nuno Gomes M BTTFERROBICO 3:18:48
37 58 Rogério Paulo Sousa Guilherme M Individual 3:18:57
38 41 Martinho Caldeira M ciclo ratos 3:19:29
39 60 Rui Vale M Ginásio Vivência Explosiva 3:20:09
40 12 Carlos Trindade M Individual 3:20:27
41 36 Luís Miguel Grilo M BTTFERROBICO 3:20:42
42 61 Sérgio Alexandre Ferreira M ciclo ratos 3:21:31
43 10 Carlos A M Batista M Individual 3:22:50
44 69 Vitor Crispim M BTTFERROBICO 3:24:04
45 11 Carlos Filipe Patarra dos Santos M VBBikes 3:26:43
46 62 Sérgio Branco M Individual 3:26:55
47 1 Abel Francisco Fonseca Coelho M VBBikes 3:27:02
48 29 José Carlos Lavado Safaneta M Individual 3:27:12
49 26 Jorge Miguel da Silva Caleira M Individual 3:29:10
50 28 José António Rodrigues Serra M BTTFERROBICO 3:30:17
51 115 Hugo Colaço M Fast Legs BTT 3:43:32
52 68 Vitor Afonso Quaresma Lourenço M Projecto BTT 3:45:09
53 8 Arlindo Nunes José M Individual 3:47:31
54 23 Joaquim José Silva Lamas M Individual 3:47:59
55 35 Luís Filipe Gonçalves M Individual 3:48:21
56 21 Hugo Urbano M Individual 3:48:32
57 33 Luis Beri Silva M ciclo ratos 3:53:08
58 227 Ricardo Baião M 3:53:29
59 46 Nuno Guerreiro M Fast Legs BTT 4:04:48
60 24 Joaquim Leitão M Fast Legs BTT 4:05:01
61 67 Virgílio Manuel Sousa M Fast Legs BTT 4:05:16
62 2 Américo Nunes M Fast Legs BTT 4:05:24
63 59 Rui Margato M Fast Legs 4:05:35
64 13 Dan Postelmicu M VBBikes 4:05:59
65 25 Joaquim Mortal M Individual 4:06:07
Falta de Controlo: Meta 38 Luís Simão M Fast Legs BTT 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 39 Mário João Oliveira Rocha M BTTosPedaleiros 0:00:00
Falta de Controlo: Meta 40 Mário Jorge Viena M VBBikes 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 31 José Luís Jorge M 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 22 João Pedro Chambino M Individual 0:00:00
Não Compareceu 18 Hélder José Pereira Fernandes M Individual 0:00:00
podem ver com mais promenor
aqui
http://lojaslocais.pt/