Reparei que ainda não tinha colocado as classificações da final de Atenas!
Aqui estão elas:
:arrow:
Mens:
1. Julien Absalon (F), 2:15:02
2. Jose Antonio Hermida (Sp), at 01:00
3. Bart Brentjens (Ned), at 02:03
4. Roel Paulissen (B), at 03:08
5. Liam Killeen (GB), at 03:30
6. Ralph Naef (Swi), at 04:13
7. Thomas Frischknecht (Swi), at 04:37
8. Manuel Fumic (G), at 05:27
9. Seamus McGrath (Can), at 05:31
10. Marco Bui (I), at 05:43
11. Jean Christophe Peraud (F), at 05:57
12. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe), at 06:21
13. Bas Peters (Ned), at 06:42
14. Marek Galinski (Pol), at 07:12
15. Christoph Soukup (Aut), at 07:48
16. Ivan Alvarez (Sp), at 08:06
17. Oli Beckingsale (GB), at 08:13
18. Peter Riis Andersen (Den), at 09:01
19. Todd Wells (USA), at 09:35
20. Carsten Bresser (G), at 10:07
21. Jeremy Horgan Kobelski (USA), at 10:26
22. Radim Korinek (Cze), at 10:26
23. Sidney Taberlay (Aus), at 11:14
24. Marcin Karczynski (Pol), at 11:39
25. Thijs Al (Ned), at 12:11
26. Jose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla (CRC), at 12:11
27. Yury Trofimov (Rus), at 12:44
28. Kashi Leuchs (NZ), at 13:18
29. Mannie Heymans (Nam), at 13:26
30. Robin Seymour (Irl), at 13:30
31. Joshua Fleming (Aus), at 14:52
32. Michael Weiss (A), at 15:12
33. Edvandro Souza Cruz (Bra), at 15:33
34. Lubos Kondis (Slo), at 16:13
35. Yader Zoli (I), at 16:37
36. Sergii Rysenko (Ukr), at 18:08
37. Christian Poulsen (Den), at 1
38. Cristobal Silva (Chi), at 1
39. Sigvard Kukk (Est), at 2
40. Zsolt Vinczeffy (Hun), at 2
41. Yongbiao Zhu (Chn), at 2
42. Emmanouil Kotoulas (Gre), at 3
43. Carlos Franco Gennero (Arg), at 3
- Abandonos
Miguel Martinez (F)
Ovidiu Tudor Oprea (Rom)
Kenji Takeya (Jps)
Jaroslav Kulhavy (Cze)
Lado Fumic (G)
Christoph Sauser (Swi)
Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
:arrow:
Womens:
1. Gunn-Rita Dahle (NOR), 1h56:51 (16.072kph)
2. Marie-Helene Premont (CAN), at 00:59
3. Sabine Spitz (GER), at 02:30
4. Alison Sydor (CAN), at 02:56
5. Elsbeth van Rooy-Vink (NED), at 04:50
6. Maja Wloszczowska (POL), at 05:17
7. Ivonne Kraft (GER), at 08:27
8. Laurence Leboucher (FRA), at 08:43
9. Mary McConneloug (USA), at 09:21
10. Lisa Mathison (AUS), at 10:10
11. Anna Szafraniec (POL), at 10:53
12. Jimena Florit (ARG), at 11:51
13. Irina Kalentieva (RUS), at 12:06
14. Baerbel Jungmeier (AUT), at 12:31
15. Kiara Bisaro (CAN), at 12:59
16. Robyn Wong (NZL), at 14:08
17. Yanping Ma (CHN), at 16:27
18. Jaqueline Mourao (BRA), at 17:01
19. Katrin Leumann (SWI), at 19:16
20. Maria Ostergren (SWE), at 19:25
21. Jenny Mc Auley (IRL), at 1 lap
22. Yukari Nakagome (JPN), at 1
23. Karen Matamoros Zuniga (CRC), at 1
24. Elina Sophocleous (CYP), at 2
- Abandonos:
Margarita Fullana (SPA)
Magdalena Sadlecka (POL)
Barbara Blatter (SWI)
Mette Andersen (DEN)
Paola Pezzo (ITA)
Janka Stevkova (SVK)